History for 2017 Jan 27th to Jan 28th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2017George Mason Patriot Games 2017 Results - George Mason Patriot Games
Published by
Results: Scullion's Timing Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 06:42 PM
2017 Patriot Games - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017
George Mason University
Results
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gray, Dar'keem FR Virginia Sta 6.97q 6
2 Amoah, Joseph FR Coppin State 7.02q 1
3 Andoh, Bernard SO George Mason 7.05q 5
4 Dakin, Bedan NA Unat-Queensb 7.06q 3
5 Harris, Lawrence SR Virginia Sta 7.08q 4
6 xHill, Romone Chase Athletics X7.09q 2
7 Stone, David JR George Mason 7.15q 3
8 Truman, Evan SR Lynchburg 7.18q 5
9 McCloskey, Jack JR Salisbury 7.21q 1
10 Galloway, Alex SO Bridgewater 7.24q 3 7.232
11 Lumpkin, Cameron SO Mount St. Ma 7.24q 6 7.236
12 Wood, Aaron SR Lynchburg 7.24q 1 7.237
13 Henderson, Travis JR Virginia Sta 7.24q 2 7.239
14 Martin, Keiko JR Mount St. Ma 7.32q 4
15 Davis, Rashan FR Bridgewater 7.33q 5
16 Hollins, Donovan FR Bridgewater 7.37q 4 7.367
17 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR George Mason 7.37q 4 7.369
18 Rodwell, Damon SO Coppin State 7.44q 3
19 Vergara, Fersan FR Queensboroug 7.47 2
20 Turner, Justin SO Coppin State 7.48 6
21 Witter, Ryan JR Lynchburg 7.49 6
22 Esposito, Nick FR Catholic 7.59 5
23 canty, jaquan FR Harcum 7.60 6
24 salahidin, nasir FR Harcum 7.61 4
25 Fisher, Ben SO Mount St. Ma 7.65 1
26 Duncan, Devon FR Queensboroug 7.71 2 7.702
27 Moses, Kendall FR Mary Washing 7.71 3 7.706
28 Catalano, Kyle FR Catholic 7.72 3
29 Huang, Benjamin SO Johns Hopkin 7.75 5
30 Lopez, Bryan FR Hagerstown C 7.88 5
31 Tucker, R.J. JR Hood 7.90 1
32 wilmot, aj FR Harcum 7.91 2
33 Pastrone, Phil SO Catholic 8.38 6
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Andoh, Bernard SO George Mason 6.94q 1
2 Amoah, Joseph FR Coppin State 6.99q 2
3 xHill, Romone Chase Athletics X7.01q 1
4 Dakin, Bedan NA Unat-Queensb 7.02q 3
5 Harris, Lawrence SR Virginia Sta 7.03q 2
6 Truman, Evan SR Lynchburg 7.11q 2
7 Stone, David JR George Mason 7.12q 3
8 Wood, Aaron SR Lynchburg 7.19q 1 7.185
9 McCloskey, Jack JR Salisbury 7.19 1 7.188
10 Henderson, Travis JR Virginia Sta 7.20 3
11 Galloway, Alex SO Bridgewater 7.22 3
12 Martin, Keiko JR Mount St. Ma 7.27 2
13 Davis, Rashan FR Bridgewater 7.28 1
14 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR George Mason 7.29 2
15 Rodwell, Damon SO Coppin State 7.34 1
16 Hollins, Donovan FR Bridgewater 7.36 3
-- Gray, Dar'keem FR Virginia Sta FS 3
-- Lumpkin, Cameron SO Mount St. Ma FS 2
Preliminaries
19 Vergara, Fersan FR Queensboroug
20 Turner, Justin SO Coppin State
21 Witter, Ryan JR Lynchburg
22 Esposito, Nick FR Catholic
23 canty, jaquan FR Harcum
24 salahidin, nasir FR Harcum
25 Fisher, Ben SO Mount St. Ma
26 Duncan, Devon FR Queensboroug
27 Moses, Kendall FR Mary Washing
28 Catalano, Kyle FR Catholic
29 Huang, Benjamin SO Johns Hopkin
30 Lopez, Bryan FR Hagerstown C
31 Tucker, R.J. JR Hood
32 wilmot, aj FR Harcum
33 Pastrone, Phil SO Catholic
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Amoah, Joseph FR Coppin State 6.89 2
2 Andoh, Bernard SO George Mason 6.90 2
3 Dakin, Bedan NA Unat-Queensb 7.00 1
4 Harris, Lawrence SR Virginia Sta 7.01 2
5 Stone, David JR George Mason 7.01 2
6 xHill, Romone Chase Athletics X7.04 1
7 Wood, Aaron SR Lynchburg 7.23 1
Semi-Finals
6 Truman, Evan SR Lynchburg
9 McCloskey, Jack JR Salisbury
10 Henderson, Travis JR Virginia Sta
11 Galloway, Alex SO Bridgewater
12 Martin, Keiko JR Mount St. Ma
13 Davis, Rashan FR Bridgewater
14 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR George Mason
15 Rodwell, Damon SO Coppin State
16 Hollins, Donovan FR Bridgewater
-- Gray, Dar'keem FR Virginia Sta
-- Lumpkin, Cameron SO Mount St. Ma
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
4 lanes first two heats/ 5 lanes next two/ 6 after that
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Amoah, Joseph FR Coppin State 22.29 1
2 Christian, Brandon SO Bridgewater 22.88 5
3 Rauch, Camron FR Mary Washing 22.89 5
4 Schmelz, Zach JR Salisbury 22.92 2
5 Foster, Marcus SO UMBC 23.14 2
6 Gray, Dar'keem FR Virginia Sta 23.14 1
7 Lewis, Aaron NA Unat-Coppin 23.14 1
8 Henderson, Travis JR Virginia Sta 23.16 2
9 Halton, Eric JR Salisbury 23.23 4
10 McCloskey, Jack JR Salisbury 23.32 3
11 Lapreziosa, Andrew JR Mount St. Ma 23.34 3
12 Moultire, Justin SO Salisbury 23.47 4
13 Balogun, Babadeji SO Coppin State 23.48 2
14 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR George Mason 23.59 3
15 Breedlove, Danny JR Bridgewater 23.79 6
16 Martin, Keiko JR Mount St. Ma 23.80 5
17 Hollins, Donovan FR Bridgewater 23.87 6
18 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso FR Howard CC 23.88 4
19 Assimaido, Oda FR Mount St. Ma 23.90 4
20 Dakin, Bedan NA Unat-Queensb 24.12 6
21 Park, Matt SO Lynchburg 24.37 7
22 Souza, Aaron FR Howard CC 24.49 5
23 Chapey, Derek SO Catholic 24.56 7
24 Vergara, Fersan FR Queensboroug 24.66 8
25 Davidson, Ryan FR Mary Washing 24.71 7
26 Verghese, Joe JR George Washi 24.80 8
27 Hines, Timothy FR Queensboroug 24.85 8
28 Williams, Luke SO Lynchburg 24.91 9
29 Tucker, R.J. JR Hood 24.91 9
30 Moran, Kevin FR Lynchburg 24.93 10
31 Coates, Cameron FR Mary Washing 25.04 7
32 canty, jaquan FR Harcum 25.13 10
33 Cahill, Connor FR Lynchburg 25.14 10
34 Catalano, Kyle FR Catholic 25.27 11
35 dougherty, jon FR Harcum 25.33 9
36 Houff, Tate SR Mary Washing 25.85 8
37 Lopez, Bryan FR Hagerstown C 26.15 9
38 Esposito, Nick FR Catholic 26.20 11
39 Osborne, Derrick FR Howard CC 26.59 6
-- Mbawuike, Michael FR George Mason FS 3
-- wilmot, aj FR Harcum FS 11
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
4 lanes first two heats/ 5 lanes next two/ 6 after that
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 King Jr, Xavier JR George Mason 49.21 1
2 Halton, Eric JR Salisbury 49.92 1
3 Galloway, Alex SO Bridgewater 50.52 2
4 Schmelz, Zach JR Salisbury 50.54 1
5 Murdock, Steven SO Virginia Sta 51.51 3
6 Taylor, Ben FR George Mason 51.64 4
7 Hardman, Alex JR Salisbury 51.81 5
8 Thompson, Nathaniel FR Mary Washing 52.13 2
9 Moultire, Justin SO Salisbury 52.29 3
10 Foster, Marcus SO UMBC 52.55 4
11 Njem, Noel JR UMBC 52.56 3
12 Teagle, Devin JR Coppin State 53.19 1
13 Belser, Kendall SO Howard CC 53.40 5
14 Balogun, Babadeji SO Coppin State 53.47 2
15 Hodges, Keshaun JR Coppin State 53.92 2
16 Hardman, Tyler JR Salisbury 54.14 5
17 Coggeshall, Justin FR Goucher 54.35 9
18 Ferguson, Avontae SO Virginia Sta 54.48 11
19 Kerns, Zach SR Mary Washing 54.54 3
20 McAlonan, Joseph FR Catholic 54.78 9
21 May, Liam SR American 54.83 9
22 Chapey, Derek SO Catholic 54.89 4
23 Hines, Timothy FR Queensboroug 54.92 8
24 Witter, Ryan JR Lynchburg 54.97 7
25 Gmurek, Shawn FR Lynchburg 54.99 6
26 hampton, josh SO Harcum 55.18 5
27 Hasenecz, Kevin SR Bridgewater 55.24 7
28 Jackson, Adrian SO Mount St. Ma 55.32 6
29 Lee, Terry SR Lynchburg 55.33 6
30 Tucker, R.J. JR Hood 55.54 7
31 Verghese, Joe JR George Washi 55.80 9
32 Smith, Sam SR Bridgewater 55.90 7
33 Hiriams, Dionel FR Virginia Sta 56.79 10
34 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso FR Howard CC 58.07 8
35 Sifrin, Nick FR American 58.80 10
36 patterson, malik FR Harcum 58.89 11
37 price, tamir FR Harcum 1:01.83 11
38 Osborne, Derrick FR Howard CC 1:02.86 8
39 Francis, Titus FR Queensboroug 1:03.14 10
40 Guerra, Alan FR Queensboroug 1:06.71 10
-- Daniels, Andrew FR UMBC DNF 4
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
5 lanes first two heats/ 6 lanes for the rest
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Breedlove, Danny JR Bridgewater 1:07.68 3
2 Goode, Maurice FR George Mason 1:08.57 1
3 Mays, Ryan FR Bridgewater 1:09.57 2
4 Boettinger, Scott FR UMBC 1:09.80 1
5 Wolfinger, Brett FR Johns Hopkin 1:09.88 2
6 Kulp, Kyle SO UMBC 1:10.03 1
7 Deloatch, Breon FR Virginia Sta 1:10.22 2
8 Coates, Cameron FR Mary Washing 1:10.75 3
9 Park, Matt SO Lynchburg 1:10.99 2
10 Cahill, Connor FR Lynchburg 1:11.61 3
11 Moran, Kevin FR Lynchburg 1:11.87 3
12 Houff, Tate SR Mary Washing 1:12.49 5
13 Moore, Christopher FR Bridgewater 1:12.52 5
14 Mayes, David FR Hagerstown C 1:14.02 4
15 Williams, Luke SO Lynchburg 1:16.14 4
16 Richardson, Elijah FR Howard CC 1:16.24 4
17 Dowling, Brendan SO Catholic 1:17.09 5
Men 600 Meter Dash Exhibition
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 xIbadin, Edose District Track C X1:17.81
2 xHoldsworth, Derek District Track C X1:19.23
3 xParker, Julian District Track C X1:20.76
4 xKhamis, Khalid District Track C X1:21.47
5 xGunther, Sam District Track C X1:22.17
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xPenzenstadler, Sam District Track C X1:50.40 1
2 xLeslie, Cory Mason TC X1:51.52 1
3 Schulte, Nathan JR George Mason 1:51.99 1
4 Gomez, Rico SO George Mason 1:56.31 1
5 Ross, Chandler SO American 1:57.29 1
6 Dembinski, Robert SO Johns Hopkin 1:58.94 1
7 Yared, Dominic SO Johns Hopkin 1:58.99 1
8 Prather, Gavin FR UMBC 1:59.59 1
9 Crossey, Zachary SO Hood 2:00.23 2
10 Porquin, Emmanuel SO Salisbury 2:01.65 2
11 Belfatto, James JR American 2:01.94 1
12 Oduor, Branson FR Salisbury 2:02.09 2
13 Salley, Charles FR Virginia Sta 2:03.03 2
14 Dignan, Justin FR American 2:03.65 2
15 Cohen, Trevonn FR Mount St. Ma 2:04.39 2
16 Bisant, Greg FR Salisbury 2:06.78 2
17 Hayes, Killian FR Mount St. Ma 2:08.08 2
18 Young, Corey SO Howard CC 2:08.22 2
19 Duncan, Devon FR Queensboroug 2:12.14 3
20 Robey, Andrew FR Salisbury 2:13.12 2
21 Douglas, Davonne FR Virginia Sta 2:14.82 3
22 dougherty, jon FR Harcum 2:16.95 3
23 Gasior, Keith FR Hagerstown C 2:17.92 3
24 Vest, Ian SO Bridgewater 2:18.32 3
25 Golden, Jonah FR Hagerstown C 2:18.42 2
26 Miguelino, Nick SO Howard CC 2:20.88 3
27 Walsh, Joseph JR Bridgewater 2:20.93 3
28 Birsa, Garrett SO Howard CC 2:21.19 3
29 James, Malik FR Virginia Sta 2:21.74 3
30 Sinclair, Adrian FR Queensboroug 2:22.22 3
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xCrocker, Will District Track C X2:25.33 1
2 xMowatt, Giovanni District Track C X2:27.36 1
3 Lacey, Blaine SO George Mason 2:28.85 1
4 Fullerton, Tariq NA Unat-Howard 2:30.09 1
5 Pavarini, Tom SR Johns Hopkin 2:30.12 1
6 Rainey, Matthew SO American 2:30.27 1
7 Pourshalchi, Scott SO Johns Hopkin 2:31.66 1
8 Condotti, Alex SO Johns Hopkin 2:34.41 2
9 Arikatla, Arvind SR Johns Hopkin 2:35.04 2
10 D'Ambrosio, Gerard FR American 2:35.68 2
11 Alexander, Stephen JR UMBC 2:39.11 2
12 Pirozzi, Cosmo FR Catholic 2:40.36 1
13 Wolfinger, Brett FR Johns Hopkin 2:40.57 1
14 McCarthy, Kevin SR Mary Washing 2:41.50 2
15 xKramer, Brett Unattached X2:41.85 2
16 Gibson, Shane FR Bridgewater 2:45.24 2
17 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SO Bridgewater 2:45.47 2
18 Markham, Chris SR Mary Washing 2:45.52 2
19 Eshetu, Yonathan FR Mary Washing 2:46.67 3
20 Bailey, Adam FR Bridgewater 2:47.99 3
21 LaPointe, Joey FR Catholic 2:51.87 1
22 Moreira, David SO Queensboroug 2:56.89 3
23 Neumann, Javaunte FR Goucher 2:57.55 3
24 Williams, Dajawn JR Virginia Sta 2:58.03 3
25 Riviello, Collin FR Mount St. Ma 2:58.97 3
26 Housanov, Golib FR Queensboroug 3:07.40 3
27 Degand, Jeffrey FR Queensboroug 3:50.31 3
28 Hussain, Ozair FR Howard CC 4:05.16 3
-- Santana, Anthony SO American DNF 3
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tirba, Alaeldin JR American 4:16.04 1
2 Purdy, Liam JR American 4:18.51 1
3 Doiron, Benjamin SO American 4:18.64 1
4 Cannon, Colin FR George Mason 4:25.02 1
5 Taylor, Giacomo SO Johns Hopkin 4:26.60 1
6 Hatchett, Marcus SR George Mason 4:26.77 2
7 Jutras, Hunter FR George Mason 4:27.76 2
8 xSoutherland, Tripp Pacers X4:28.17 1
9 Febus, Marcelo FR George Mason 4:28.25 2
10 Oh, Ted FR Johns Hopkin 4:28.35 1
11 Reinhart, Tom SR Johns Hopkin 4:28.79 2
12 xLerda, Ryan Unattached X4:31.24 2
13 Porquin, Emmanuel SO Salisbury 4:31.64 3
14 Armand, Jack FR Johns Hopkin 4:31.76 2
15 Oduor, Branson FR Salisbury 4:32.33 3
16 Takata, Colton JR Johns Hopkin 4:32.58 2
17 xAlpaugh, Will Unattached X4:32.90 2
18 Housey, Paul FR George Washi 4:36.26 3
19 Bisant, Greg FR Salisbury 4:37.99 4
20 Gibson, Shane FR Bridgewater 4:38.09 3
21 Wileczek, Mitchel FR Mount St. Ma 4:38.80 3
22 Alexander, Stephen JR UMBC 4:39.72 1
23 xStrickland, David Unattached X4:39.93 3
24 Stirling, Calhoun SO Mary Washing 4:40.18 3
25 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SO Bridgewater 4:40.76 3
26 Burklow, John SO Mary Washing 4:40.91 2
27 Sharkey, Reid FR Lynchburg 4:41.03 3
28 Mears, Isaac FR Johns Hopkin 4:42.13 3
29 Osborne, Andrew SR Lynchburg 4:42.71 2
30 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO Lynchburg 4:43.23 4
31 Young, Corey SO Howard CC 4:44.29 4
32 Smith, Drew SR Lynchburg 4:44.74 2
33 xWeidenbruch, Michael Unattached X4:45.61 3
34 Clocker, Ryan SO Howard CC 4:47.47 4
35 Batchelor, Ethan FR Lynchburg 4:51.88 4
36 Robey, Andrew FR Salisbury 4:52.01 4
37 Theimer, Robert SO Bridgewater 4:52.35 4
38 Salley, Charles FR Virginia Sta 4:55.16 5
39 Fleck, Jacob SR Lynchburg 4:55.69 4
40 Rees, Levi JR Lynchburg 4:58.83 4
41 Golden, Jonah FR Hagerstown C 5:00.21 5
42 Smith, Jonah FR Mount St. Ma 5:05.52 4
43 Gasior, Keith FR Hagerstown C 5:08.11 5
44 Burgenson, Chris FR Hagerstown C 5:09.05 5
45 Housanov, Golib FR Queensboroug 5:10.23 5
46 Douglas, Davonne FR Virginia Sta 5:12.10 5
47 Taylor, Michael SR Catholic 5:14.22 5
48 Miguelino, Nick SO Howard CC 5:26.64 5
-- Flynn, Steven SR George Mason DNF 1
-- Sinclair, Adrian FR Queensboroug DNF 5
-- Noesi, Camilo FR Queensboroug DNF 5
-- xMorgan, Craig Bullseye Running XDNF 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xReynolds, Robert Unattached X8:32.55 1
2 Miller, Logan JR George Mason 8:34.23 1
3 Coulter, Brent SR George Mason 8:34.55 1
4 Glavin, Alex FR Johns Hopkin 8:38.41 1
5 Lancaster, Trent JR George Mason 8:41.75 1
6 Lucking, Alex JR Richmond 8:42.28 1
7 Doran, Alex SO Johns Hopkin 8:42.92 1
8 Clikeman, Miles FR Richmond 8:43.90 1
9 Hickson, Oliver SO Johns Hopkin 8:45.72 1
10 Peters, Kevin SO Johns Hopkin 8:46.55 1
11 Sorensen, Ben SR Mary Washing 8:47.24 1
12 Adam, Paul JR George Mason 8:49.15 1
13 Nadal, Nathan SO UMBC 8:50.87 1
14 Hogue, Johnny JR Richmond 8:54.86 1
15 Levine, Louis JR Johns Hopkin 8:58.99 1
16 King, Andrew FR Johns Hopkin 9:01.38 1
17 Thornton, Charles JR Johns Hopkin 9:04.19 1
18 xSchroeder, John Unattached X9:05.81 2
19 Smart, Eric SO UMBC 9:05.93 1
20 Testas, Andrew FR Richmond 9:08.80 2
21 Ruiz, Anthony SR George Washi 9:09.30 2
22 Masteran, Conner SO Salisbury 9:09.52 2
23 James, Conner FR George Washi 9:11.22 2
24 Weber, Michael FR Salisbury 9:16.04 2
25 Hesselbirg, Connor SR Salisbury 9:18.17 2
26 Psaltakis, Jordan SR UMBC 9:19.14 1
27 Pfohl, Kyle FR Mary Washing 9:25.56 2
28 Kirk, William SO Salisbury 9:33.94 2
29 Stretz, Dan SO Salisbury 9:40.65 2
30 Crossey, Zachary SO Hood 9:40.71 2
31 Johnson, Jonathon FR Mount St. Ma 9:41.18 2
32 Coogan-Puck, Faolan FR American 9:48.03 2
33 Kuchler, Kevin SO Catholic 9:55.99 2
34 Burgenson, Chris FR Hagerstown C 10:19.74 2
35 Zamora, Rafael JR Hood 10:58.19 2
36 James, Malik FR Virginia Sta 11:47.94 2
-- Sommer, Thomas SO American DNF 2
-- Golden, Jonah FR Hagerstown C DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Grayson JR George Mason 15:10.80
2 Jutras, Dustin JR George Mason 15:20.83
3 Gibson, Jeff FR Mary Washing 15:21.07
4 Wall, Liam SO Johns Hopkin 15:24.57
5 Sharkey, Luke JR George Mason 15:25.94
6 xDeters, Matt Capital AR X15:26.25
7 Newland, Ethan SO George Mason 15:37.12
8 Hawkins, Elijah FR UMBC 15:40.32
9 Bhat, Vipul FR Johns Hopkin 15:40.69
10 Alaghatta, Akshay SR Johns Hopkin 15:43.57
11 Kessler, Luke JR UMBC 15:45.58
12 Carlin, Andrew FR George Mason 15:48.74
13 Schloth, Jonathan JR George Mason 15:49.65
14 Arbaugh, Bradley FR UMBC 16:39.35
15 Moreira, David SO Queensboroug 18:22.83
16 Kvartunas, Michael SR Catholic 18:31.00
17 Noesi, Camilo FR Queensboroug 19:42.46
18 Degand, Jeffrey FR Queensboroug 25:57.35
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Aaron NA Unat-Coppin 8.24q 2
2 xMartin, Kyle Unattached X8.28q 1
3 Klah, Kornelius SO George Mason 8.32q 3
4 Pritchett, Kymere SO Coppin State 8.52q 2
5 Daniels, Andrew FR UMBC 8.66q 1
6 Moore, David FR Lynchburg 8.69q 3
7 Sampson, Todd JR Mount St. Ma 8.84q 2
8 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 8.88q 2
9 Howell, Bryan SO Salisbury 9.00 1
10 Coe, Quinton FR Lynchburg 9.12 3 9.117
11 Ramirez, Marco FR Salisbury 9.12 1 9.120
12 Richardson, Elijah FR Howard CC 9.14 3
13 Taylor, Miles SO Goucher 9.19 2
14 Moore, Christopher FR Bridgewater 9.39 3
15 Williams, Dajawn JR Virginia Sta 9.81 2
16 Mbawuike, Michael FR George Mason 12.03 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 xMartin, Kyle Unattached X8.19 2
2 Klah, Kornelius SO George Mason 8.23 1
3 Lewis, Aaron NA Unat-Coppin 8.32 2
4 Pritchett, Kymere SO Coppin State 8.53 1
5 Daniels, Andrew FR UMBC 8.62 2
6 Moore, David FR Lynchburg 8.80 1
7 Sampson, Todd JR Mount St. Ma 8.83 2
8 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 8.94 1
Preliminaries
9 Howell, Bryan SO Salisbury
10 Coe, Quinton FR Lynchburg
11 Ramirez, Marco FR Salisbury
12 Richardson, Elijah FR Howard CC
13 Taylor, Miles SO Goucher
14 Moore, Christopher FR Bridgewater
15 Williams, Dajawn JR Virginia Sta
16 Mbawuike, Michael FR George Mason
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
5 lanes first two heats/ 6 lanes for the rest
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Salisbury 'A' 3:23.41 1
1) Schmelz, Zach JR 2) Halton, Eric JR
3) Moultire, Justin SO 4) Hardman, Alex JR
2 Virginia State 'A' 3:23.98 1
1) Murdock, Steven SO 2) Zaryczny, David FR
3) Walker, DaMarco FR 4) Deloatch, Breon FR
3 Umbc 'A' 3:28.59 1
1) Njem, Noel JR 2) Foster, Marcus SO
3) Daniels, Andrew FR 4) Kulp, Kyle SO
4 Lynchburg 'A' 3:29.57 1
1) Truman, Evan SR 2) Wood, Aaron SR
3) Lee, Terry SR 4) Gmurek, Shawn FR
5 Lynchburg 'B' 3:38.38 2
1) Park, Matt SO 2) Witter, Ryan JR
3) Moran, Kevin FR 4) Cahill, Connor FR
6 Hagerstown CC 'A' 3:47.84 2
1) Owens, Andrew FR 2) Mayes, David FR
3) Lopez, Bryan FR 4) Golden, Jonah FR
7 Lynchburg 'C' 3:51.79 2
1) Williams, Luke SO 2) Coe, Quinton FR
3) Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO 4) Batchelor, Ethan FR
8 Queensborough CC 'A' 3:52.40 2
1) Sinclair, Adrian FR 2) Duncan, Devon FR
3) Hines, Timothy FR 4) Housanov, Golib FR
9 Queensborough CC 'B' 4:09.76 2
1) Moreira, David SO 2) Francis, Titus FR
3) Guerra, Alan FR 4) Noesi, Camilo FR
-- George Mason 'A' DNF 1
1) Mbawuike, Michael FR 2) Taylor, Ben FR
3) Goode, Maurice FR 4) Dibrov, Aleksandr FR
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lynchburg 'A' 10:47.47
1) Smith, Drew SR 2) Gmurek, Shawn FR
3) Sharkey, Reid FR 4) Osborne, Andrew SR
2 Catholic 'A' 10:48.14
1) Pirozzi, Cosmo FR 2) Chapey, Derek SO
3) Binck, Peter SO 4) LaPointe, Joey FR
3 Lynchburg 'B' 11:00.62
1) Rees, Levi JR 2) Lee, Terry SR
3) Fleck, Jacob SR 4) Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO
4 Bridgewater (Va.) 'A' 11:30.48
1) Bailey, Adam FR 2) Smith, Sam SR
3) Mays, Ryan FR 4) Vest, Ian SO
-- Bridgewater (Va.) 'B' DNF
1) Moore, Christopher FR 2) Walsh, Joseph JR
3) Hasenecz, Kevin SR 4) Smith, Joshua FR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
1.74, 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04
Then by 3cm
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 xTaylor, Hoova Unattached X2.10m 6-10.75
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.15
- - - - - - O - XO XXX
2 Williams, Dajawn JR Virginia Sta 2.04m 6-08.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
- - - O O O XO XXX
3 Richardson, Elijah FR Howard CC 1.99m 6-06.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O O O O XO X-
4 Danek, David FR Mary Washing 1.94m 6-04.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
- O O O XO XXX
5 Burns, Jonathan SO Mount St. Ma 1.89m 6-02.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
- O XO O XXX
6 Johnson, Diorel FR Virginia Sta 1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
O XXO XXO XXX
7 Adedeji, Matthew JR Salisbury 1.79m 5-10.50
1.74 1.79 1.84
O O XXX
8 Davis, Rashan FR Bridgewater 1.74m 5-08.50
1.74 1.79 1.94
O X XX
-- Coe, Quinton FR Lynchburg NH
1.74
XXX
-- Marcelle, Jahvante FR Virginia Sta NH
1.74
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
3.60, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.70,
Then by 10cm
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 xPitney, Calvin Unat-Coppin X4.90m 16-00.75
4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10
- O - XXX
2 Besougloff, Logan SR George Mason 4.70m 15-05.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80
- O XO O XXX
3 Yu, Robert SR George Mason 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.70
- O XXX
4 Miller, Mark FR George Mason J4.60m 15-01.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70
- XXO XO XXX
5 Pryor, Jacob FR Hagerstown C 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
- O O XXX
6 Grant, Josh FR George Mason J4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
- XO O XXX
7 Huang, Benjamin SO Johns Hopkin 4.15m 13-07.25
3.60 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O - XO O XXX
8 Frawley, Dillon FR Catholic J4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
- XXO XXO XXX
9 Weatherwax, Jordon JR Bridgewater 4.00m 13-01.50
3.60 3.85 4.00 4.15
XO XO XXO XXX
-- Ziegler, Chadd FR Catholic NH
3.85 4.00
- XXX
-- Williams, Dajawn JR Virginia Sta NH
3.60
XXX
-- Ibar, Eriq FR Mary Washing NH
3.60
XXX
-- xAlcon, Joshuah D.C. Vault XNH
4.80 4.90
- XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum 6.00 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Davenport, John Coppin State 7.12m 23-04.50
X 6.92m X X 7.12m X
2 Truman, Evan SR Lynchburg 6.99m 22-11.25
6.99m - - 6.79m 6.72m 6.77m
3 Agyei, Junias SO George Mason 6.94m 22-09.25
6.67m 6.73m 6.89m X X 6.94m
4 Davis, Maurice FR Virginia Sta 6.76m 22-02.25
6.26m X 6.63m X 6.76m 6.65m
5 Patton, Trevor SO American 6.70m 21-11.75
6.38m 6.60m 6.60m 6.58m 6.70m X
6 McInnis, Jeffrey FR Salisbury 6.63m 21-09.00
X 6.53m X X 6.63m X
7 layson, shon SO Harcum 6.60m 21-08.00
X 4.72m 6.42m 6.60m X 6.41m
8 Crick, Richard SR Virginia Sta 6.58m 21-07.25
6.41m 6.42m 6.39m 6.43m 6.58m 6.53m
9 moore, kalin FR Harcum 6.50m 21-04.00
6.26m 6.24m 6.50m 6.10m 6.29m -
10 Adedeji, Matthew JR Salisbury 6.44m 21-01.50
6.44m X 6.30m 6.04m 6.17m 6.14m
11 Breedlove, Danny JR Bridgewater 6.31m 20-08.50
5.88m 6.24m 6.31m
12 McCloskey, Jack JR Salisbury 6.24m 20-05.75
6.24m 6.18m 6.05m
13 Leby, Chis FR Salisbury 6.20m 20-04.25
X 5.96m 6.20m
14 Moses, Kendall FR Mary Washing 6.18m 20-03.50
5.70m 6.06m 6.18m
15 Foster, Marcus SO UMBC 6.08m 19-11.50
5.89m 6.08m 6.07m
16 Belser, Kendall SO Howard CC 5.97m 19-07.00
X 5.74m 5.97m
16 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 5.97m 19-07.00
5.96m 5.96m 5.97m
18 Rauch, Camron FR Mary Washing 5.88m 19-03.50
5.73m 5.88m 5.73m
19 Donovan, Tyler SO Catholic 5.84m 19-02.00
5.84m 5.78m 5.62m
20 Ibar, Eriq FR Mary Washing 5.71m 18-09.00
5.71m 5.58m X
21 Selba, Matthew FR Mount St. Ma 5.50m 18-00.50
5.50m X X
22 Duncan, Devon FR Queensboroug 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m X X
23 Vergara, Fersan FR Queensboroug 5.25m 17-02.75
5.25m 5.21m 5.18m
-- Marcelle, Jahvante FR Virginia Sta FOUL
X X X
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum 11.00 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Green, Shane Coppin State 15.28m 50-01.75
14.87m 14.84m 15.20m 15.02m 15.28m 15.09m
2 Bishop, Raeshawn JR George Mason 15.04m 49-04.25
14.63m 14.79m 15.04m 14.94m 14.90m 15.01m
3 Council, Darin SR Bridgewater 14.41m 47-03.50
13.86m 14.27m 14.41m - - -
4 Crick, Richard SR Virginia Sta 14.22m 46-08.00
14.02m X 14.22m 14.03m X 13.79m
5 Christian, Brandon SO Bridgewater 14.03m 46-00.50
13.02m 13.66m 13.40m 13.92m X 14.03m
6 Moore, David FR Lynchburg 13.91m 45-07.75
13.14m 12.76m 12.83m 13.28m 13.19m 13.91m
7 Adedeji, Matthew JR Salisbury 13.38m 43-10.75
13.10m X X X 13.38m 13.28m
8 Marcelino, Jake FR Catholic 13.20m 43-03.75
12.89m 13.20m 13.07m X X 12.65m
9 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 13.04m 42-09.50
X 12.99m 12.96m X 12.60m 13.04m
10 McInnis, Jeffrey FR Salisbury 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m X 12.41m
11 Leby, Chis FR Salisbury 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m 12.44m 12.30m
12 Sampson, Todd JR Mount St. Ma 11.96m 39-03.00
11.52m 11.73m 11.96m
13 Moses, Kendall FR Mary Washing 11.56m 37-11.25
11.26m X 11.56m
14 Ibar, Eriq FR Mary Washing 11.42m 37-05.75
X 11.42m X
15 Donovan, Tyler SO Catholic 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m 10.73m X
-- Duncan, Devon FR Queensboroug FOUL
X X X
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Minimum 12.00 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thomas, Steven SO Coppin State 15.13m 49-07.75
X 15.13m X X 15.06m 14.92m
2 Devine, Alexander FR Mount St. Ma 14.25m 46-09.00
12.92m X 14.25m X 13.68m X
3 Volz, Andrew SR Salisbury 14.24m 46-08.75
X X 13.56m 14.24m X X
4 Bowman, Russell JR UMBC 14.02m 46-00.00
13.45m 13.55m 14.01m X 14.02m X
5 Delker, Zachary SO Mount St. Ma 13.86m 45-05.75
X 13.83m X X 13.86m 13.78m
6 Shinn, Samuel FR Mount St. Ma 13.83m 45-04.50
13.33m 13.18m 13.30m 12.82m 13.83m X
7 Keller, Mitchell SR Johns Hopkin 13.70m 44-11.50
13.70m 13.48m 12.87m 12.79m 12.47m 12.67m
8 Lewis, Jared JR George Mason 13.47m 44-02.50
12.14m 12.50m 13.47m 13.46m 13.34m 11.88m
9 Griffey, Evan JR Lynchburg 13.38m 43-10.75
13.38m 12.78m 12.05m 12.92m 11.47m 12.48m
10 Council, Darin SR Bridgewater 13.30m 43-07.75
13.30m 13.19m -
11 Terrell, Prescott JR Bridgewater 13.24m 43-05.25
12.24m 13.24m X
12 DeWitt, Chase FR UMBC 13.19m 43-03.25
11.75m 13.19m 12.69m
12 Forjan, Daniel JR Mary Washing 13.19m 43-03.25
12.61m 13.19m X
14 Slade, Brandon FR Virginia Sta 12.73m 41-09.25
12.73m 12.60m 12.49m
15 Nessenson, David JR Johns Hopkin 12.53m 41-01.50
12.53m 12.51m 12.40m
16 Hodge, Pat JR George Mason 12.35m 40-06.25
X X 12.35m
17 Hensley, Graham SR Salisbury 12.31m 40-04.75
12.20m X 12.31m
18 Smith, Ripken SO Mary Washing 12.22m 40-01.25
11.57m - 12.22m
19 Huffman, Corey SO Bridgewater 12.19m 40-00.00
12.19m X 12.19m
20 Belcher, Michael FR Hagerstown C 12.14m 39-10.00
11.66m 12.14m -
21 Hoppe, Dalton SO Lynchburg 12.11m 39-08.75
X X 12.11m
22 Jacobson, Zach JR Johns Hopkin 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m X X
22 Sarkodie, Samuel FR Virginia Sta 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m - -
24 Ferrin, Duncan JR Salisbury 11.58m 38-00.00
X 11.58m X
25 Sarraf, William SO George Mason 10.69m 35-01.00
10.69m X X
26 Hott, Heath SO Hagerstown C 10.39m 34-01.25
X X 10.39m
27 Bauer, Darby FR Goucher 10.18m 33-04.75
X 10.18m X
28 Robertson, Robert FR Mary Washing 10.11m 33-02.00
X X 10.11m
29 Marcelle, Jahvante FR Virginia Sta 9.73m 31-11.25
9.73m - -
30 Julot, Brandon FR Goucher 8.97m 29-05.25
X 8.97m -
31 Miles, Michael FR Hagerstown C 8.84m 29-00.00
8.84m X -
32 Castro, Ricardo FR Queensboroug 7.61m 24-11.75
7.61m - -
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum 12.00 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 xWhite, Caleb Unattached X17.80m 58-04.75
X 17.80m 17.16m 17.45m X 17.31m
2 Thomas, Steven SO Coppin State 16.87m 55-04.25
X X 16.21m 16.49m 16.87m X
3 Prodanas, Alexios FR UMBC 16.55m 54-03.75
X X 16.55m X X X
4 Terrell, Prescott JR Bridgewater 14.39m 47-02.50
13.69m 14.39m 14.31m X 14.22m 14.19m
5 Smith, Ripken SO Mary Washing 14.32m 46-11.75
X 13.49m 14.32m X 13.25m X
6 Volz, Andrew SR Salisbury 13.88m 45-06.50
13.83m X X X X 13.88m
7 Delker, Zachary SO Mount St. Ma 13.78m 45-02.50
13.71m 13.78m X 13.35m X 13.57m
8 Bowman, Russell JR UMBC 13.75m 45-01.50
12.97m 12.87m 12.98m 13.75m 13.36m 10.36m
9 Hodge, Pat JR George Mason 13.27m 43-06.50
13.03m 13.27m X 12.69m 13.25m 12.85m
10 Ferrin, Duncan JR Salisbury 12.91m 42-04.25
X X 12.91m
11 Forjan, Daniel JR Mary Washing 12.76m 41-10.50
X X 12.76m
12 Belcher, Michael FR Hagerstown C 12.62m 41-05.00
12.54m 12.62m 12.43m
13 DeWitt, Chase FR UMBC 12.48m 40-11.50
12.48m X X
14 Lewis, Jared JR George Mason 12.42m 40-09.00
X 12.42m X
15 Shinn, Samuel FR Mount St. Ma 12.31m 40-04.75
11.46m 12.31m 12.21m
16 Council, Darin SR Bridgewater 12.09m 39-08.00
11.49m 12.09m X
17 Hoppe, Dalton SO Lynchburg 11.46m 37-07.25
X 11.46m X
18 Sarraf, William SO George Mason 11.43m 37-06.00
11.43m X X
19 Hensley, Graham SR Salisbury 11.31m 37-01.25
X X 11.31m
20 Griffey, Evan JR Lynchburg 11.01m 36-01.50
11.01m X X
21 Devine, Alexander FR Mount St. Ma 10.93m 35-10.50
X 10.93m X
22 Hott, Heath SO Hagerstown C 10.02m 32-10.50
X X 10.02m
23 Bulgarelli, Kyle JR Hood 9.09m 29-10.00
X X 9.09m
24 Bauer, Darby FR Goucher 8.67m 28-05.50
8.67m X X
25 Slade, Brandon FR Virginia Sta 8.13m 26-08.25
8.13m X X
26 Miles, Michael FR Hagerstown C 8.09m 26-06.50
8.09m X X
27 Sarkodie, Samuel FR Virginia Sta 7.89m 25-10.75
X 7.89m X
28 Castro, Ricardo FR Queensboroug 4.61m 15-01.50
4.61m X X
-- Robertson, Robert FR Mary Washing FOUL
X X X
-- Huffman, Corey SO Bridgewater FOUL
X X X
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 7.07 1 858
2 Seals, John JR George Mason 7.09 2 851
3 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 7.17 1 823
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 7.25 2 796
5 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 7.48 2 719
6 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 7.51 1 710
7 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 7.69 2 653
8 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 7.73 1 640
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 2:45.07 818
2 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 2:45.27 816
3 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 2:45.43 814
4 Seals, John JR George Mason 2:50.46 761
5 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 2:56.13 703
6 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 3:08.23 586
7 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 3:14.54 529
8 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 3:23.99 448
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Seals, John JR George Mason 8.36 3 893
2 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 8.60 2 836
3 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 8.90 1 768
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 8.93 2 761
5 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 9.09 1 726
6 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 9.49 3 642
7 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 9.55 2 629
8 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 10.29 3 488
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Seals, John JR George Mason 2.13m 6-11.75 925
1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16
O - O O - O XO XXX
2 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 1.86m 6-01.25 679
1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
O O O O XO XXX
2 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 1.86m 6-01.25 679
1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
O O XO O XO XXX
2 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 1.86m 6-01.25 679
1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
O O O O XO XXX
5 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 1.80m 5-10.75 627
1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83
XO O O XXX
6 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O O O O XXX
6 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O - XO XO O XXO XXX
8 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 1.62m 5-03.75 480
1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
O XO XXO XXX
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 4.91m 16-01.25 883
3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
- - - - - - - - - - - - - O - O - XXX
2 Seals, John JR George Mason 4.61m 15-01.50 793
3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71
- - - - - - - - - - - - O - O - XXO XXX
3 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 4.41m 14-05.50 734
2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - O - XXO XXX
4 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 4.01m 13-01.75 620
2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11
- - - - - - - - - - - O - O XXO XO XXX
4 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 4.01m 13-01.75 620
2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21
- - - - - - - O - O - XO - O - O - XXX
6 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 3.41m 11-02.25 459
2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61
O - O - O XO O XO - XXO - XXX
7 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 2.91m 9-06.50 335
2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01
XO O O XXO XO XXX
8 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 2.51m 8-02.75 244
2.51 2.61
O XXX
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 6.79m 22-03.50 764
6.79m 6.73m 6.71m
2 Seals, John JR George Mason 6.71m 22-00.25 746
6.67m 6.62m 6.71m
3 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 6.56m 21-06.25 711
6.02m 6.12m 6.56m
4 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 6.44m 21-01.50 684
X 6.22m 6.44m
5 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 6.24m 20-05.75 639
5.94m 6.06m 6.24m
6 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 6.13m 20-01.50 615
6.09m 6.10m 6.13m
7 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 5.87m 19-03.25 559
5.87m X X
8 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 5.49m 18-00.25 479
5.49m 5.46m X
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 14.39m 47-02.50 752
14.14m 13.83m 14.39m
2 Seals, John JR George Mason 12.11m 39-08.75 613
12.11m 11.59m 11.69m
3 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 11.15m 36-07.00 555
11.15m 11.09m 11.13m
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 11.02m 36-02.00 547
8.58m 11.02m 10.77m
5 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 8.95m 29-04.50 423
5.98m 8.78m 8.95m
6 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 8.86m 29-01.00 417
8.40m 8.86m X
7 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 8.56m 28-01.00 400
8.42m 8.56m X
8 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 7.78m 25-06.25 353
X 7.45m 7.78m
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seals, John JR George Mason 5582
2 Bartnett, Andrew SR Johns Hopkin 5141
3 Kallenberg, Christian SO UMBC 4729
4 Fischetti, Matt JR Johns Hopkin 4433
5 Mosser, Grant SO Johns Hopkin 4351
6 Grant, Josh FR George Mason 4212
7 Su, Matthew FR Johns Hopkin 4131
8 Guan, Charlie FR Johns Hopkin 3857
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Celen, Amber JR Bridgewater 7.71q 5
2 Freeland, Zanae SR Towson 7.74q 2
3 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Towson 7.77q 4
4 Brown, Jamila FR Towson 7.82q 4
5 Lucas, Ashley JR George Mason 7.89q 4
6 Tillman, Mercedes SR UMBC 7.96q 1
7 Valle, Emily FR Bridgewater 8.00q 5
8 Laryea, Rachel SO Towson 8.03q 5
9 McLean, Jaina SO Towson 8.09q 2
10 Moore, Janel JR Mary Washing 8.10q 4
11 Towe, Morgan FR Richmond 8.14q 2
12 Riley, Niema SO Virginia Sta 8.18q 1
13 Meador, Tye SO Bridgewater 8.25q 3
14 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 8.33q 3
15 Reason, Gabrielle FR Hagerstown C 8.42q 3
16 Holloway, Katiyana FR Lynchburg 8.46q 4
17 Horsley, Quintasia FR Mary Washing 8.56q 3
18 Elliott, Lacey SO Lynchburg 8.59q 1
19 Caruccio, Danielle SR Catholic 8.60 2
20 Wain, Cat SO Johns Hopkin 8.68 1
21 Girod, Helen JR Johns Hopkin 8.78 5
22 Mangle, Jasmine FR Hood 8.93 5 8.923
23 Christmas, Andrea JR Hood 8.93 4 8.928
24 Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic 9.04 1
25 Alexander, Ikeiya SO Unat-Coppin 9.20 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Towson 7.71q 3
2 Celen, Amber JR Bridgewater 7.73q 1
3 Freeland, Zanae SR Towson 7.75q 2
4 Lucas, Ashley JR George Mason 7.83q 2 7.825
5 Brown, Jamila FR Towson 7.83q 1 7.826
6 Tillman, Mercedes SR UMBC 7.94q 3 7.938
7 McLean, Jaina SO Towson 7.94q 3 7.940
8 Valle, Emily FR Bridgewater 7.99q 1
9 Moore, Janel JR Mary Washing 8.07 1
10 Riley, Niema SO Virginia Sta 8.10 3
11 Laryea, Rachel SO Towson 8.11 2
12 Towe, Morgan FR Richmond 8.15 2
13 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 8.28 2
14 Holloway, Katiyana FR Lynchburg 8.31 1
15 Reason, Gabrielle FR Hagerstown C 8.51 3
16 Elliott, Lacey SO Lynchburg 8.54 3
17 Horsley, Quintasia FR Mary Washing 8.72 2
Preliminaries
13 Meador, Tye SO Bridgewater
19 Caruccio, Danielle SR Catholic
20 Wain, Cat SO Johns Hopkin
21 Girod, Helen JR Johns Hopkin
22 Mangle, Jasmine FR Hood
23 Christmas, Andrea JR Hood
24 Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic
25 Alexander, Ikeiya SO Unat-Coppin
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Towson 7.65 2
2 Celen, Amber JR Bridgewater 7.69 2
3 Lucas, Ashley JR George Mason 7.77 1
4 Freeland, Zanae SR Towson 7.81 1
5 McLean, Jaina SO Towson 7.91 2
6 Brown, Jamila FR Towson 7.92 2
7 Valle, Emily FR Bridgewater 7.97 1
8 Tillman, Mercedes SR UMBC 8.01 1
Semi-Finals
9 Moore, Janel JR Mary Washing
10 Riley, Niema SO Virginia Sta
11 Laryea, Rachel SO Towson
12 Towe, Morgan FR Richmond
13 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C
14 Holloway, Katiyana FR Lynchburg
15 Reason, Gabrielle FR Hagerstown C
16 Elliott, Lacey SO Lynchburg
17 Horsley, Quintasia FR Mary Washing
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
4 lanes first two heats/ 5 lanes next two/ 6 after that
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Alabi, Yinka SO UMBC 26.20 1
2 Moore, Janel JR Mary Washing 26.22 4
3 McLean, Jaina SO Towson 26.28 2
4 Andrewlevich, Erin FR Mary Washing 26.61 3
5 Maynard, Danielle FR George Mason 26.67 5
6 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 26.70 5
7 Williams, Alisha SR Virginia Sta 26.85 2
8 Preston, Brittany FR George Mason 26.89 2
9 Farley, Jamie SO Salisbury 26.93 3
10 Towe, Morgan FR Richmond 27.00 1
11 Buchanan, Jameela FR Mount St. Ma 27.10 2
12 Laryea, Rachel SO Towson 27.18 3
13 Glory, Ebinama SO Howard CC 27.26 1
14 Valle, Emily FR Bridgewater 27.29 4
15 Caruccio, Danielle SR Catholic 27.65 6
16 McCullough, Symone JR Virginia Sta 27.82 3
17 Rishell, Caitlyn FR Salisbury 28.03 5
18 Tappin, Sharina SO Queensboroug 28.10 6
19 Holloway, Katiyana FR Lynchburg 28.32 7
20 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 28.49 5
21 Smith, Chloe SO Richmond 28.52 4
22 Mayers, Dyani JR Virginia Sta 28.96 10
23 Wain, Cat SO Johns Hopkin 28.99 10
24 Elliott, Lacey SO Lynchburg 29.26 6
25 Bolaji, Elizabeth FR George Washi 29.34 4
26 Girod, Helen JR Johns Hopkin 29.52 10
27 Wolinsky, Michell FR Goucher 29.67 9
28 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR Hood 29.67 7
29 White, Kristy FR Mary Washing 29.69 8
30 Mangle, Jasmine FR Hood 30.04 9
31 Richards, Abigail SR Salisbury 30.08 6
32 Cruz, Felicity FR Queensboroug 30.41 8
33 Holzhauser, Danielle SR Mary Washing 30.49 8
34 Diamond, Sarah FR Catholic 30.56 9
35 Huggins, Hannah FR Mary Washing 31.07 8
36 Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic 31.11 10
37 Wheeler, Victoria FR Goucher 31.75 9
38 Siebers, Alyssa FR Hood 32.35 10
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
4 lanes first two heats/ 5 lanes next two/ 6 after that
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sharpe, Sommer JR Unat-Coppin 58.96 1
2 McLane, Mariah SO Mount St. Ma 59.96 2
3 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Towson 59.99 8
4 Caruccio, Danielle SR Catholic 1:00.64 3
5 Farley, Jamie SO Salisbury 1:00.74 2
6 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 1:01.38 2
7 Hill, Briana SR George Mason 1:01.40 4
8 Andrewlevich, Erin FR Mary Washing 1:01.73 3
9 Sharp, Aliya SO UMBC 1:01.95 1
10 Buchanan, Jameela FR Mount St. Ma 1:02.13 3
11 Brown, Jamila FR Towson 1:02.18 8
12 Freeland, Zanae SR Towson 1:02.74 7
13 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide FR George Mason 1:03.18 4
14 Rishell, Caitlyn FR Salisbury 1:03.96 4
15 Smith, Chloe SO Richmond 1:04.16 1
16 Holmes, Camisha SO Virginia Sta 1:05.03 2
17 White, Kristy FR Mary Washing 1:05.49 5
18 Reese, Keaira FR Lynchburg 1:06.58 6
19 Tappin, Sharina SO Queensboroug 1:06.76 5
20 Beard, Danielle FR Mary Washing 1:07.22 5
21 Diamond, Sarah FR Catholic 1:07.53 6
22 Glory, Ebinama SO Howard CC 1:07.78 3
23 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR Hood 1:08.32 8
24 Cruz, Felicity FR Queensboroug 1:11.16 6
25 Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic 1:14.97 7
-- Gomes, Bruna FR American DNF 6
-- Vivaldi, Colleen FR American DNF 7
-- Moseley, Alexandria JR Virginia Sta DNF 1
-- Bradfield, Yarisbeth FR American DNF 5
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
5 lanes first two heats/ 6 lanes for the rest
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Belo, Brianna JR American 1:15.58 1
2 Kelly, Megan SR Towson 1:16.32 1
3 xMgbodille, Adaobi Chase Athletics X1:19.91 1
4 Logan, Chardane FR Mount St. Ma 1:21.09 1
5 Goodman, Alexis FR Towson 1:24.27 2
6 Paul, Samantha SO American 1:25.24 2
7 Huggins, Hannah FR Mary Washing 1:30.90 2
8 Kotula, Rebecca SR Goucher 1:31.56 2
9 Hernandez, Anabel FR Queensboroug 1:42.99 3
10 Snouwaert, Jessica SO Goucher 1:44.81 3
11 Miller, Ronniece FR Queensboroug 1:56.24 3
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hooper, Clarke SO Mount St. Ma 2:19.51 2
2 Acosta, Maria FR Richmond 2:21.58 1
3 Martello, Shannon SR Johns Hopkin 2:21.68 1
4 Goetz, Greta FR George Washi 2:22.30 1
5 Redding, Bridgett FR UMBC 2:22.45 1
6 Dannheim, Suzanne FR George Washi 2:22.52 1
7 Smith, Caroline JR Johns Hopkin 2:22.92 1
8 Abribat, Suzanne JR George Mason 2:23.88 1
9 Kelly, Caitlin SO George Mason 2:23.96 2
10 Morgan, Maggie FR George Mason 2:24.40 2
11 Hipwell, Sarah SO Richmond 2:25.13 1
12 Hughes, Stephanie JR Richmond 2:25.71 1
13 Reilly, Caelyn FR Johns Hopkin 2:26.47 2
14 McCloskey, Shea FR Salisbury 2:26.68 2
15 Tregoning, Delaney SR Salisbury 2:26.69 2
16 Allen, Elise SR UMBC 2:26.72 1
17 D'Addario, Gina SO Johns Hopkin 2:26.81 1
18 Parke, Grace FR American 2:30.66 3
19 Sturm, Christine FR Salisbury 2:32.29 3
20 Figalora, Allyson SR Towson 2:32.45 2
21 Jordan, Tenia FR Mount St. Ma 2:34.09 3
22 Davies, Cecilia FR UMBC 2:34.75 2
23 Bader, Marin JR Mary Washing 2:35.62 2
24 Sniffen, Carly SO Salisbury 2:38.05 3
25 Zeller, Kirsten SR George Washi 2:38.90 3
26 Cadeau, Christeline SR Virginia Sta 2:38.95 2
27 Piraino, Justine JR Catholic 2:40.19 3
28 McNulty, Erin JR Catholic 2:43.07 3
29 Rosas, Brenda FR Howard CC 2:45.47 3
30 Joy, Colleen FR Salisbury 2:46.27 3
31 Niland, Margret SO Howard CC 2:47.79 3
32 Warner, Kenya FR Virginia Sta 2:53.81 3
33 Shearer, Alexis FR Hagerstown C 2:56.01 3
-- Chang Urena, Chia-Ry SO American DNF 2
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xFeldman, Greta Solinsky Strider X2:49.10 1
2 xHicks, Myah District Track C X2:49.41 1
3 xJames, Merrecia District Track C X2:51.42 1
4 Carte, Kyla FR George Mason 2:56.55 1
5 Kuhn, Isabella FR George Mason 2:57.09 1
6 xSachtleben, Bethany Mason TC X2:57.35 1
7 Yerke, Madison SO George Washi 2:57.88 1
8 Donohue, Ciara SO George Mason 2:58.13 1
9 Deacon, Natalie FR Lynchburg 2:58.47 1
10 Lopez, Arianna FR American 3:01.68 2
11 Hooks, Adriana SO American 3:03.32 2
12 McTernan, Kaitlyn FR American 3:04.20 2
13 Bartelloni, Alexis SO UMBC 3:07.95 1
14 Anderson, Lauren SO George Washi 3:08.88 2
15 Burton, Ellie JR Johns Hopkin 3:15.80 2
16 Fatica, Lesley SO George Washi 3:19.65 2
17 Aris, Hannah JR UMBC 3:20.79 2
18 Schbert, Emily FR Catholic 3:28.83 2
19 Mayer, Katarina FR Johns Hopkin 3:34.68 2
20 Goldrich, Soliana JR Goucher 3:40.61 2
21 Strokis, Madeleine FR Catholic 3:42.86 2
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xSullivan, Susanna Unat-Coppin X4:54.04 1
2 Brown, Halley SO George Washi 5:03.68 1
3 Ruskan, Marisa SR Richmond 5:06.31 1
4 Martello, Shannon SR Johns Hopkin 5:16.05 1
5 Hamer, Khalilah FR George Mason 5:18.64 1
6 D'Addario, Gina SO Johns Hopkin 5:18.87 1
7 Grusby, Rebecca FR Johns Hopkin 5:21.06 1
8 Meek, Kristin FR Johns Hopkin 5:24.09 1
9 Alvis, Morgan SO Lynchburg 5:26.06 1
10 Schreiber, Samantha SO Lynchburg 5:31.98 1
11 Stetson, Kelli FR George Washi 5:32.52 1
12 Sturm, Christine FR Salisbury 5:36.95 2
13 Knerr, Emily SO Mary Washing 5:41.67 2
14 Matula, Theresa SO Catholic 5:44.79 2
15 Gryzb, Chloe FR Johns Hopkin 5:45.31 2
16 Richart, Sarah FR George Mason 5:46.71 2
17 Dolecki, Brianna SO Mary Washing 5:49.95 2
18 Prial, Brigid SO George Washi 5:50.74 2
19 Sniffen, Carly SO Salisbury 5:55.18 2
20 Wood, Samantha FR George Mason 5:55.45 2
21 McNulty, Erin JR Catholic 5:56.53 2
22 Niland, Margret SO Howard CC 5:59.01 2
23 Rosas, Brenda FR Howard CC 6:10.38 2
24 King, Grace FR Mount St. Ma 6:16.33 2
25 Joy, Colleen FR Salisbury 6:16.86 2
26 Dennis, Ronisha SO Virginia Sta 6:22.38 2
27 Filiault, Alexander FR Catholic 6:30.87 2
-- Ayres, Kassidy SO American DNF 1
-- Brush, Erin SO Johns Hopkin DNF 1
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Meehan, Tess SR Johns Hopkin 10:08.24 1
2 Regan, Kylie JR Richmond 10:26.57 1
3 Freed, Tasha SO Johns Hopkin 10:26.77 1
4 Vlattas, Gabby FR George Washi 10:41.03 1
5 Echternach, Erika FR Richmond 10:46.92 1
6 Ponton, Kelsey SO UMBC 10:51.65 1
7 Boswell, Veronica SR Johns Hopkin 10:55.92 1
8 Schwartz, Alison JR Salisbury 11:04.94 1
9 Weisbeck, Jillian SO Mary Washing 11:12.61 2
10 Potter, Abby FR Salisbury 11:22.25 2
11 Mazer, Ashley FR Salisbury 11:22.26 2
12 Gallivan, Rachel FR George Washi 11:22.49 2
13 Mabone, Judy JR American 11:25.67 2
14 Traficante, Kailee SO American 11:29.63 2
15 Rosen, Allison FR Johns Hopkin 11:31.70 1
16 Halloran, Fiona SO Salisbury 11:32.40 2
17 Lane, Jessica JR Salisbury 11:39.15 1
18 Evans, Macy FR George Washi 11:50.87 2
19 Dennis, Ronisha SO Virginia Sta 13:11.03 2
20 Brogan, Hannah SO Goucher 13:13.61 2
21 Harris, Jayla SO Hood 13:19.81 2
22 Hernandez, Anabel FR Queensboroug 15:30.16 2
-- Mears, Laura SR Johns Hopkin DNF 1
-- Deibler, Katelyn FR American DNF 2
-- Miller, Ronniece FR Queensboroug DNF 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 xSachtleben, Bethany Mason TC X16:25.19
2 Koerner, Felicia SO Johns Hopkin 16:41.95
3 Hawkins, Amber SR George Mason 17:21.94
4 Conley, Carolyn SO George Mason 17:37.12
5 Clawson, Ellie SO Johns Hopkin 17:56.11
6 Levy, Sam FR Johns Hopkin 18:01.55
7 Jacob, Lauren FR Johns Hopkin 18:02.84
8 LaSpada, Natalia SO Johns Hopkin 18:12.74
9 Angers, Jordan SO Richmond 18:13.82
10 Palmer, Shaina SO Johns Hopkin 18:16.50
11 Jones, Erin FR Johns Hopkin 18:29.49
12 Alvis, Morgan SO Lynchburg 19:05.78
13 Gaffney, Lara SR Johns Hopkin 19:27.90
14 Koga, Pam FR UMBC 19:39.88
15 Mattson, Courtney JR UMBC 19:43.93
-- Grosenheider, Ave SO Richmond DNF
-- Smith, Caroline JR Johns Hopkin DNF
-- xTawa, Liz Unattached XDNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 xRichards, Ladonna Chase Athletics X8.47q 3
2 Diggs, Deonna JR George Mason 8.86q 1
3 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Towson 8.92q 2
4 Richardson, Chantel JR George Mason 9.01q 4
5 Penda, Helnsarah FR Towson 9.09q 4
6 Hinton, Natalia SR Mount St. Ma 9.33q 3
7 Preston, Brittany FR George Mason 9.40q 3
8 Alabi, Yinka SO UMBC 9.47q 2
9 Warner, Kenya FR Virginia Sta 9.67 4
10 Richards, Abigail SR Salisbury 9.94 2
11 Heymann, Jillian SR Hood 10.27 1
12 Clements, Felicia FR Bridgewater 10.29 4
13 Holzhauser, Danielle SR Mary Washing 10.41 2
14 Wahlgren, Emily FR Salisbury 10.46 3
15 Williams, Laura JR Goucher 11.00 1
16 Stubits, Emily FR Hood 11.36 2
17 Siebers, Alyssa FR Hood 11.91 4
-- Esprit, Lauren FR Mary Washing FS 1
-- Schbert, Emily FR Catholic DNF 3
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 xRichards, Ladonna Chase Athletics X8.50 2
2 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Towson 8.84 1
3 Richardson, Chantel JR George Mason 8.90 1
4 Diggs, Deonna JR George Mason 9.03 2
5 Penda, Helnsarah FR Towson 9.09 2
6 Preston, Brittany FR George Mason 9.22 2
7 Hinton, Natalia SR Mount St. Ma 9.29 1
8 Alabi, Yinka SO UMBC 9.35 1
Preliminaries
9 Warner, Kenya FR Virginia Sta
10 Richards, Abigail SR Salisbury
11 Heymann, Jillian SR Hood
12 Clements, Felicia FR Bridgewater
13 Holzhauser, Danielle SR Mary Washing
14 Wahlgren, Emily FR Salisbury
15 Williams, Laura JR Goucher
16 Stubits, Emily FR Hood
17 Siebers, Alyssa FR Hood
-- Esprit, Lauren FR Mary Washing
-- Schbert, Emily FR Catholic
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
5 lanes first two heats/ 6 lanes for the rest
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mount St. Mary's 'A' X4:03.81 1
1) McLane, Mariah SO 2) Logan, Chardane FR
3) Hooper, Clarke SO 4) Buchanan, Jameela FR
2 Umbc 'A' X4:09.23 1
1) Tillman, Mercedes SR 2) Alabi, Yinka SO
3) Sharp, Aliya SO 4) Allen, Elise SR
3 George Mason 'A' X4:11.40 1
1) Carte, Kyla FR 2) Kelly, Caitlin SO
3) Kuhn, Isabella FR 4) Donohue, Ciara SO
4 Virginia State 'A' X4:11.70 1
1) Holmes, Camisha SO 2) Green, Deriel FR
3) Williams, Alisha SR 4) McCullough, Symone JR
5 Salisbury 'A' X4:15.44 2
1) Tregoning, Delaney SR 2) Bingaman, Summer FR
3) Rishell, Caitlyn FR 4) Farley, Jamie SO
6 Lynchburg 'A' X4:40.26 2
1) Reese, Keaira FR 2) Deacon, Natalie FR
3) Holloway, Katiyana FR 4) Elliott, Lacey SO
7 Goucher 'A' X4:54.06 2
1) Goldrich, Soliana JR 2) Kotula, Rebecca SR
3) Wheeler, Victoria FR 4) Wolinsky, Michell FR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
1.40 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70
Then by 3cm
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McGowan, Meghan SR Salisbury 1.72m 5-07.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.70 1.72 1.73
- O O XO O XO XXX
2 Lavitt, Jacqueline SR Towson 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
- O O O XXX
3 Clements, Felicia FR Bridgewater J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
- O O XO XXX
4 Adams, Courtney JR Bridgewater J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
- O O XXO XXX
5 Goulding, Grace SO American 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
- O O XXX
6 Seymour, Jacqueline JR Salisbury J1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
- O O XO XXX
7 Isabell, Kaitlin JR Salisbury J1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
- O XO XO XXX
8 McAdam, Naja SO Towson J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
- O XXO XXX
9 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXO XXX
10 Williams, Alisha SR Virginia Sta 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
11 Warner, Kenya FR Virginia Sta 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
11 Ratliff, Bailey SR Mary Washing 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
-- Wilson, Bethany JR Mary Washing NH
1.40
XXX
-- Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic NH
1.40
XXX
-- McElroy, Katie FR Bridgewater NH
1.40
XXX
-- Logan, Chardane FR Mount St. Ma NH
1.40
XXX
-- Tappin, Sharina SO Queensboroug NH
1.40
XXX
-- Esprit, Lauren FR Mary Washing NH
1.40
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
2.65, 2.80, 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85,
Theb by 10cm
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Garnand, Shelby JR George Mason 3.95m 12-11.50
3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
- XO O O O XO
2 Rose, Courtney SR Towson 3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65
- O O O XXX
3 Warrington, Brynn SR Towson J3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65
- - O XO XXX
4 Timko, Sarah SR Richmond 3.40m 11-01.75
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
- O O O XO XXX
5 Hinton, Ashley SR George Mason 3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
- O O XXX
5 Bourdon, Sarah FR Towson 3.25m 10-08.00
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
- O O XXX
7 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
- O XXX
7 Dumas, Kyleigh FR Salisbury 3.10m 10-02.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
- O O O XXX
9 Burns, Victoria FR George Mason J3.10m 10-02.00
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
- XO O XXX
10 Taylor, Sarah SR Salisbury J3.10m 10-02.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
- O XO XO XXX
11 Kammerer, Kathleen SR Salisbury J3.10m 10-02.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
- O O XXO XXX
11 Cortazzo, Sophia FR Johns Hopkin J3.10m 10-02.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
- O O XXO XXX
13 Johnson, Tess SR Salisbury 2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
O XXO O XXX
14 Girod, Helen JR Johns Hopkin J2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
XXO XXO O XXX
15 Adams, Courtney JR Bridgewater J2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
- O XO XXX
16 Bingaman, Summer FR Salisbury J2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
O XXO XO XXX
17 Del Borrello, Mia SO Catholic 2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
O O XXX
18 Ellen, Amanda JR Salisbury J2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
- XO XXX
19 Gallagher, KeriAnne SR Bridgewater 2.65m 8-08.25
2.65 2.80
XO XXX
-- Wain, Cat SO Johns Hopkin NH
2.65 2.80
- XXX
-- Deale, Caroline SR Mary Washing NH
2.65
XXX
-- Revay, Lauren FR Catholic NH
2.65
XXX
-- James, Yamina FR Mary Washing NH
2.65
XXX
-- Haislip, Avery FR Mary Washing NH
2.65
XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum 4.25 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Celen, Amber JR Bridgewater 5.73m 18-09.75
5.73m X 5.65m X 5.68m X
2 Richardson, Chantel JR George Mason 5.50m 18-00.50
5.47m 5.36m 5.45m 5.33m 5.50m 5.26m
3 Hinton, Natalia SR Mount St. Ma 5.41m 17-09.00
4.97m 5.26m X 5.41m 4.94m 4.82m
4 Hill, Briana SR George Mason 5.25m 17-02.75
5.25m 5.15m 4.82m 5.20m 5.13m X
5 Warner, Kenya FR Virginia Sta 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m 5.09m 5.02m X 4.86m 5.00m
6 Moseley, Alexandria JR Virginia Sta 5.09m 16-08.50
X X 4.81m 4.80m 5.09m
7 Olson, Emily SO George Mason 4.88m 16-00.25
X 4.62m 4.88m X 4.52m 4.69m
8 Valle, Emily FR Bridgewater 4.82m 15-09.75
X X 4.61m 4.68m 4.82m 4.02m
9 Wahlgren, Emily FR Salisbury 4.78m 15-08.25
X 4.78m 4.56m 4.38m 4.38m 4.69m
10 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR Hood 4.59m 15-00.75
4.50m 4.53m 4.59m
11 Kan, Elisabeth FR UMBC 4.53m 14-10.50
4.48m 4.53m 4.51m
12 Reason, Gabrielle FR Hagerstown C 4.41m 14-05.75
X X 4.41m
13 Montague, Liz JR Richmond 4.37m 14-04.00
X 4.35m 4.37m
14 Horsley, Quintasia FR Mary Washing 4.35m 14-03.25
X 4.35m 3.97m
15 Neal, Erika FR Virginia Sta 4.16m 13-07.75
4.16m 4.00m X
16 Schbert, Emily FR Catholic 3.94m 12-11.25
3.77m 3.85m 3.94m
17 Stubits, Emily FR Hood 3.80m 12-05.75
3.80m X X
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum 9.00 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mosley, Junei SR George Mason 11.73m 38-06.00
11.52m 11.73m 11.43m X X 11.61m
2 Kargbeh, Shantell FR Mount St. Ma 10.70m 35-01.25
10.66m 10.70m 10.41m X 10.56m X
3 Facey, Kenedi FR Mount St. Ma J10.70m 35-01.25
10.54m 10.70m 10.42m 10.47m 10.49m 10.66m
4 McElroy, Katie FR Bridgewater 10.50m 34-05.50
10.27m X 10.28m 10.50m 10.50m 10.50m
5 Olson, Emily SO George Mason 10.44m 34-03.00
10.44m 9.75m 9.74m 9.83m 10.14m 10.19m
6 Kan, Elisabeth FR UMBC 10.19m 33-05.25
X X 10.10m 9.96m 8.97m 10.19m
7 Reese, Keaira FR Lynchburg 10.06m 33-00.25
9.27m 9.88m X 9.41m 9.53m 10.06m
8 Heymann, Jillian SR Hood 9.59m 31-05.75
9.05m X 9.44m 9.40m 9.59m 9.43m
9 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C J9.59m 31-05.75
8.82m 8.71m 9.59m 9.38m 9.28m 9.17m
10 Tappin, Sharina SO Queensboroug 9.43m 30-11.25
8.62m X 9.43m
11 Horsley, Quintasia FR Mary Washing 9.42m 30-11.00
9.42m 9.40m 9.41m
12 Christmas, Andrea JR Hood 9.32m 30-07.00
9.26m 9.32m 9.05m
13 Beard, Danielle FR Mary Washing 8.89m 29-02.00
8.78m 8.89m X
14 James, Yamina FR Mary Washing 8.85m 29-00.50
8.69m 8.85m X
-- Montague, Liz JR Richmond FOUL
X X X
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Minimum 10.00 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coleman, Lauren SO Towson 13.32m 43-08.50
12.52m 11.97m 13.32m 12.81m 12.46m 13.32m
2 Sawyer, Phontavia SO Virginia Sta 13.27m 43-06.50
X 12.10m 12.76m 13.27m 12.86m X
3 Mcdonald, Nicole FR Virginia Sta 12.02m 39-05.25
11.14m 11.25m X 10.89m 12.02m 11.49m
4 Baytops, Jenyce JR Towson 11.36m 37-03.25
10.32m 10.33m 11.36m 11.20m 10.69m 11.05m
5 Manni, Jesslyn FR Mount St. Ma 10.79m 35-05.00
10.60m - 10.68m 10.00m 9.57m 10.79m
6 Weiss, Taylor JR Towson 10.55m 34-07.50
10.31m 10.55m 10.31m - 9.89m 10.23m
7 Madaras, Olivia FR Hagerstown C 10.43m 34-02.75
9.70m - X 10.25m 10.13m 10.43m
8 Woods, Samantha FR Lynchburg 10.28m 33-08.75
9.67m 10.15m - X 10.28m 9.86m
9 Werner, Danielle FR Bridgewater J10.28m 33-08.75
9.85m - - - 10.28m 9.18m
10 Moseley, Sydne FR Bridgewater 9.68m 31-09.25
X 9.68m -
11 Wilson, Bethany JR Mary Washing 9.64m 31-07.50
9.64m X -
12 Pitts, Danielle FR Hood 9.52m 31-03.00
9.52m X -
13 Emeran, Gariele FR Queensboroug 9.40m 30-10.25
X 9.40m -
13 McGonigle, Alena SR Richmond 9.40m 30-10.25
9.40m - X
15 Gunter, Taylor FR Goucher 9.34m 30-07.75
9.34m - -
16 Bunch, Tiara FR Virginia Sta 9.31m 30-06.50
9.31m - -
16 Greene, Grace FR George Mason 9.31m 30-06.50
9.31m - -
18 Wood, Emily FR Mount St. Ma 9.30m 30-06.25
X 9.30m -
19 Isidron, Victoria FR Salisbury 9.20m 30-02.25
9.20m - X
20 Kent, Natalie FR Goucher 9.19m 30-02.00
X 9.19m X
21 Ferguson, Chloe SO Bridgewater 9.08m 29-09.50
9.08m - -
22 Frazier, Anna FR Johns Hopkin 8.88m 29-01.75
8.88m - -
23 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie FR George Mason 8.87m 29-01.25
8.87m - X
24 Panetta, Victoria FR Lynchburg 8.06m 26-05.50
X 8.06m X
25 Fitz, Aleyna JR Hood 6.97m 22-10.50
X X 6.97m
26 Thompson, Katie JR Goucher 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20m - -
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum 10.00 All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Safanova, Ksenia JR Towson 14.95m 49-00.75
14.79m X X X 14.95m X
2 Senger, Katelyn SR Bridgewater 14.91m 48-11.00
14.29m 12.71m 14.40m X 12.89m 14.91m
3 Giles, Taylor SO Towson 14.70m 48-02.75
X X 14.61m X 13.59m 14.70m
4 Manni, Jesslyn FR Mount St. Ma 13.06m 42-10.25
12.85m 13.06m 10.82m 11.36m X X
5 Guide, Isabel SO George Mason 12.75m 41-10.00
X 12.71m X X 12.72m 12.75m
6 Greene, Grace FR George Mason 12.72m 41-08.75
12.72m 12.22m 11.54m X 11.18m 11.75m
7 Baytops, Jenyce JR Towson 12.45m 40-10.25
11.24m X 11.34m 12.45m X 11.81m
8 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie FR George Mason 12.13m 39-09.75
12.08m X 12.13m X 11.19m 11.00m
9 Wilson, Bethany JR Mary Washing 11.51m 37-09.25
X 11.51m 11.19m X 9.94m 11.21m
10 Wood, Emily FR Mount St. Ma 10.99m 36-00.75
X 10.85m 10.99m
11 Mcdonald, Nicole FR Virginia Sta 10.62m 34-10.25
X X 10.62m
12 Isidron, Victoria FR Salisbury 10.36m 34-00.00
9.43m 10.36m 10.03m
13 Gunter, Taylor FR Goucher 10.31m 33-10.00
10.31m X X
13 Sawyer, Phontavia SO Virginia Sta 10.31m 33-10.00
X 10.31m 10.27m
15 Combs, Allison FR Bridgewater 9.49m 31-01.75
9.49m X X
16 Madaras, Olivia FR Hagerstown C 9.35m 30-08.25
X 9.35m X
17 Emeran, Gariele FR Queensboroug 9.28m 30-05.50
9.28m X X
18 Ferguson, Chloe SO Bridgewater 9.27m 30-05.00
X X 9.27m
19 Gussie, Kielce SO Mount St. Ma 9.26m 30-04.75
X 9.26m X
20 Kent, Natalie FR Goucher 9.22m 30-03.00
9.22m X X
21 Pitts, Danielle FR Hood 9.14m 30-00.00
9.14m X X
22 Panetta, Victoria FR Lynchburg 8.48m 27-10.00
8.48m X X
23 Woods, Samantha FR Lynchburg 8.16m 26-09.25
8.16m X X
24 Fitz, Aleyna JR Hood 7.62m 25-00.00
7.62m X X
25 Thompson, Katie JR Goucher 6.94m 22-09.25
6.94m X X
26 Bunch, Tiara FR Virginia Sta 6.89m 22-07.25
6.89m X X
-- Falco, Anna FR George Mason FOUL
X X X
-- Derendal, Julia FR George Mason FOUL
X X X
-- Coleman, Lauren SO Towson FOUL
X X X
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 2:26.67 735
2 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 2:30.46 687
3 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 2:31.85 670
4 Maynard, Danielle FR George Mason 2:33.07 655
5 Davis, Sydney Hampton 2:35.07 631
6 Eley, Crystal Hampton 2:35.12 630
7 Gillespy, Bailey FR Richmond 2:37.47 602
8 Hammonds, Maya SO Johns Hopkin 2:38.85 586
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eley, Crystal Hampton 9.23 2 862
2 Davis, Sydney Hampton 9.26 3 856
3 Su, Jenn JR Johns Hopkin 9.29 1 850
4 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 9.49 3 810
5 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 9.68 2 773
6 Hammonds, Maya SO Johns Hopkin 9.75 1 759
7 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 10.02 2 708
8 Gillespy, Bailey FR Richmond 10.06 1 701
9 Maynard, Danielle FR George Mason 10.13 3 688
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Maynard, Danielle FR George Mason 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
XO O O XO XXX
2 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Gillespy, Bailey FR Richmond 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O O O XO XXX
4 Hammonds, Maya SO Johns Hopkin 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O O XXO XXX
4 Davis, Sydney Hampton 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O XXO XO XXX
6 Eley, Crystal Hampton 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O O O O XXX
7 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.37 1.40 1.43
O O XXX
8 Su, Jenn JR Johns Hopkin 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.37 1.40 1.43
O - XXX
-- Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin NH
1.34
XXX
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Maynard, Danielle FR George Mason 5.22m 17-01.50 620
X 5.22m 4.95m
2 Hammonds, Maya SO Johns Hopkin 5.02m 16-05.75 565
4.74m 5.02m X
2 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 5.02m 16-05.75 565
X 5.02m X
4 Davis, Sydney Hampton 5.00m 16-05.00 559
4.89m 5.00m 4.88m
5 Eley, Crystal Hampton 4.80m 15-09.00 506
4.42m 4.80m 4.71m
6 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 4.78m 15-08.25 500
X 4.78m 4.78m
7 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 4.66m 15-03.50 469
4.56m 4.66m 4.46m
8 Gillespy, Bailey FR Richmond 4.57m 15-00.00 446
X X 4.57m
-- Su, Jenn JR Johns Hopkin FOUL
X X X
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Su, Jenn JR Johns Hopkin 11.17m 36-07.75 606
11.09m 11.17m X
2 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 10.19m 33-05.25 542
10.19m 9.89m X
3 Eley, Crystal Hampton 9.95m 32-07.75 526
9.29m 9.31m 9.95m
4 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 9.82m 32-02.75 518
X 9.68m 9.82m
5 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 8.55m 28-00.75 435
7.56m 8.51m 8.55m
6 Davis, Sydney Hampton 8.04m 26-04.50 402
7.90m 6.98m 8.04m
7 Hammonds, Maya SO Johns Hopkin 7.45m 24-05.50 364
7.21m 7.01m 7.45m
8 Maynard, Danielle FR George Mason 7.44m 24-05.00 363
7.38m X 7.44m
9 Gillespy, Bailey FR Richmond 6.19m 20-03.75 283
5.98m 6.19m 5.10m
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 3282
2 Eley, Crystal Hampton 3134
3 Davis, Sydney Hampton 3092
4 Maynard, Danielle FR George Mason 3038
5 Hammonds, Maya SO Johns Hopkin 2918
6 Eisenberg, Lynne SR George Mason 2890
7 Gillespy, Bailey FR Richmond 2710
8 Harper, Kelsey JR Johns Hopkin 2430
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) George Mason 138.50 2) Towson 124.50
3) Mount St. Mary's 66 4) Richmond 36
5) UMBC 31 6) George Washington 29
7) American 24 8) Hampton 14
9) James Madison
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) George Mason 187 2) Coppin State 66
3) UMBC 49 4) American 40
5) Mount St. Mary's 26 6) Richmond 6
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·22877 views
History for George Mason Patriot Games
Show 7 more
Hashtags#george-mason #patriot-games
|